ألوان الهيكل

المواصفات
Product ModeleFlexx
Nominal seat width (mm)*360 / 15410 / 17460 / 19
Nominal seat depth (mm)**415 / 16440 / 17465 / 18
Front caster / Drive wheel size (in)8 / 148 / 148 / 14
Backrest height (mm)410410410
Headrest height above seat (mm)N/AN/AN/A
Armrest to seat distance (mm)210 ~ 290210 ~ 290210 ~ 290
Front location of armrest structure
(mm)
315 ~ 545315 ~ 545 315 ~ 545
Seat surface height at front edge (mm)485485485
Footrest to seat distance (mm)325 ~ 425325 ~ 425325 ~ 425
Effective seat width (mm)405455500
Effective seat depth (mm)560585610
Seat plane angle (X°)777
Backrest angle (X°)6 ~ 266 ~ 266 ~ 26
Seat to backrest angle (X°)90 ~ 11090 ~ 11090 ~ 110
Leg to seat angle (X°)999999
Overall length with legrest (mm)1015 ~ 10651015 ~ 10651015 ~ 1065
Overall width (mm)560615665
Overall height (mm)860860860
Folded length (mm)815865915
Folded width (mm)505505505
Folded height (mm)730730730
Total mass (kg)35.035.035.0
Total mass without batteries (kg)30.930.930.9
Mass of the heaviest part (kg)27.027.027.0
Maximum user weight (kg)100100100
Motor power (W)250250250
Battery capacity (Ah)11.5*1 / 26.1*111.5*1 / 26.1*111.5*1 / 26.1*1
Charger output current (A)555
Drive range (km)***10 (11.5Ah)
20 (26.1Ah)
10 (11.5Ah)
20 (26.1Ah)
10 (11.5Ah)
20 (26.1Ah)
Battery Compartment (L x W x H) (mm)155 x 75155 x 75155 x 75
Maximum speed forward (km)888
Minimum braking distance from max
speed (mm)
250025002500
Obstacle climbing (mm)353535
Ground clearance (mm)100100100
Minimum turning radius (mm)9459751055
Minimum turning radius without user
(mm)
795825905
Reversing width (mm)110512101230
Static stability downhill (X°)151515
Static stability uphill (X°)202020
Static stability sideways (X°)111111
Dynamic stability uphill (X°)666
Ability to climb rated slope (X°)***101010

Remark : Karma reserves the right to modify information herein without further notice.

 
تحميل

اتصل بنا

شبكتنا العالمية